CL'S RHAPSODY

Date of Birth:
6/26/2016
Description:
Red and white paint. Gentle, easy working, great mama cow.
Nickname:
DIVA
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
DAVID & LYNDA BRADLEY
Breeder:
FRANK AND LINDA PATE
OCV'd:
Yes